Liste des encadrants 2020-2021

Dans ce document, plusieurs listes:

Groupes 1.*

Jury: Laurent Sauvage – Jean-Claude Dufourd – Isabelle Garron

Groupe 1.1

Tuteur: Giovanna Varni

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ABESSERA Zachary
ABUBAKER Rita
BENTALEB Mehdi
BOUKHARI Abdelali
CASTRE Aurélien
CHHY Laurent
DANY Jules
HENNEQUIN-TELLO Olivia

Groupe 1.2

Tuteur: Giovanna Varni

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

AJDENBAUM Julien
AKOUZ Lina
ANDRIANJANAKA Nomena
Bisson Guillaume
BON Chloé
BOQUET Aurèle
DES COURTILS Auguste
GONCHARSKYI Danylo

Groupe 1.3

Tuteur: Olivier Spitz

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ADLER Malo
AMADIEU Agathe
AUGUSTE Thomas
Boulahcen Nour
CHANARON Louis
CHAPPAT Quentin
EL MEKEDDEM Ikram
HOXHA Maximilien

Groupe 1.4

Tuteur: Olivier Spitz

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

BAILLIEUL Alix
LANQUETOT Grégoire
LIEUMONT Quentin
MAI Huu Tan
MAILLARD Lucien
MARTY Hugo
MICAUX Nicolas
MOHAMADI Dounia

Groupe 1.5

Tuteur: Jean Le Feuvre

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

BELHOULA Chaima
BERRONDO Alice
BUISSON Grégoire
CELTON Florian
CORDINA Emmanuel
DUSSUD Clément
FAGNOU Erwan
LI Xinhao

Groupes 2.*

Jury: Giovanna Varni – Lucien Maman – Christophe Prieur

Groupe 2.1

Tuteur: Laurent Sauvage

Encadrant GL: Lucien Maman

Elèves

BIEDER Clarisse
Darmon Salhia
KENGNE GUMETE Ghislain
LAHLOU Youssef
LIU Zihao
LUCAS Jean
LY Timothée
POINTREAU Adrien

Groupe 2.2

Tuteur: Laurent Sauvage

Encadrant GL: Lucien Maman

Elèves

ALBERT-ROULHAC Edouard
ANDRÉ Philippe
BLOMME Baptiste
DABO Boubacar
LEVENCHAUD Axalia
SCHIETECATTE Naïs
YAO Liwei

Groupe 2.3

Tuteur: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Encadrant GL: Lucien Maman

Elèves

ATTIA EL HILI Youssef
BOUDON Jade
BURGAUD Antoine
FRANÇON Gabriel
LARROCHE Loïc
Mathieux Guilhem
ROUPPERT Pascal
ZHENG Estelle

Groupe 2.4

Tuteur: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Encadrant GL: Lucien Maman

Elèves

BOUHARRA Zineb
BUREL Lysiane
GAILHARD Dorian
PETITJEAN Louis
RATET Mattéo
TEYTAUD Clément
WINDISCH Reuven
YOKOYAMA Ryuto

Groupe 2.5

Tuteur: Jean Le Feuvre

Encadrant GL: Lucien Maman

Elèves

COLIN Laure-Amélie
Coutaux Agathe
MARCADET Loic
MERNISSI Ahmed
RAVAUX Quentin
Reverdell Théophile
ROQUES Quentin
RULH Basile

Groupes 3.*

Jury: Michel Roux – Jean-Claude Moissinac – Dana Diminescu

Groupe 3.1

Tuteur: Christophe Prieur

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

DELABROUILLE Clara
MARZAL Julien
MOALIC Baptiste
Molinie Lucie
MURON Isaïe
PATINIER Quentin
PELLICER Simon
RIABTSEV Alexandre

Groupe 3.2

Tuteur: Christophe Prieur

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

DE MALEVILLE Louise
GHALAS Ihssane
HYOUNET Mathis
PAYA Guillaume
PELLISSIER Louis
RADJOU Aditya
Wang Peng
ZAMOUTH Guillaume

Groupe 3.3

Tuteur: Chadi Jabbour et Germain Pham

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

AUDINET Quentin
BAKACHE Victor
BOUFFANT CHARLES
BOUTAJ Sofiène
BRUNO François
DULOUT Eugénie
GLASZIOU Erwan
SENANE Zineb

Groupe 3.4

Tuteur: Chadi Jabbour et Germain Pham

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

BLANCHARD Théau
GABAÏ Ariel
GRANGETTE Paule
HARDION Mathis
HARRAD Abdelghani
HUILLET Thibault
Ivanov Ivan
SHEN Xinran

Groupe 3.5

Tuteur: Tarik Graba et Germain Pham

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

BOITREAUD Adrien
He Yalin
POMPONI Perla
Sanson Alexandre
TANG Rémy
TOURTOIS Eliott
WINTER Alexis

Groupes 4.*

Jury: Tarik Graba – Yuan Yao – Christian Licoppe

Groupe 4.1

Tuteur: Michel Roux

Encadrant GL:  Yuan Yao

Elèves

JULIENNE Maxellende
LEGRAND Théophile
Le-nghiem Hugues
LOUBET Matthieu
SALVY Nicolas
SÉRANDOUR Mathieu
TRAYNARD Vincent

Groupe 4.2

Tuteur: Michel Roux

Encadrant GL: Yuan Yao

Elèves

CAPITAN Guillaume
CARPENTIER Tom
DONATO Anselme
Dubuc Sébastien
FERNON Maxime
LEROY Clément
TEISSIER Clara

Groupe 4.3

Tuteur: Jean Le Feuvre

Encadrant GL: Yuan Yao

Elèves

HAKAM Mouad
KATTURAJA Amarnathe
KIM Sung Yong
LABBI Safwan
le coz Antoine
PROTON Jules
RICHER Camille

Groupe 4.4

Tuteur: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Encadrant GL: Yuan Yao

Elèves

DUCROT Nicolas
GALVANI Isaiah
GARNIER Guilhem
GONIDEC Robin
HENIA Hassib
HENRY Loris
ZENOU Chloé

Groupe 4.5

Tuteur: Tarik Graba et Germain Pham

Encadrant GL:  Yuan Yao

Elèves

CAUBET Louis
CHARPENTIER Antoine
DELACOUR Elio
EL-ASRI Mohammed
GOIGOUX Estienne
LEBRIN Clément
PORCHERON LUCAS Agathe

Groupes 5.*

Jury:  – Leonardo Linguaglossa – Stéphane Safin

Groupe 5.1

Tuteur: Paul Chollet

Encadrant GL: Leonardo Linguaglossa

Elèves

COULAIS Mathias
DE CASTILLA Alphonse
DUVAL Denis
ESCANDE Louis
FOURNIER Pierre
KROOK Manon
MIGNARD Balthazar

Groupe 5.2

Tuteur: Paul Chollet

Encadrant GL: Leonardo Linguaglossa

Elèves

LEPIC Eugénie
MISCOPEIN Nathan
MORANTIN Bastien
Mungur Darius
PERSONNAZ Louis
TARAZONA Florian
VERRET Arnault

Groupe 5.3

Tuteur: Myriam Davidovici

Encadrant GL: Leonardo Linguaglossa

Elèves

LE PAIH Théo
NGUYEN Dany
ORSINI Julien
POUSSET Thomas
RAHIOUI Waël
TENDJAOUI Sami
VAN ELST Anna

Groupe 5.4

Tuteur: Myriam Davidovici

Encadrant GL: Leonardo Linguaglossa

Elèves

LANCE Thomas
LE NORCY Maxence
LE ROY Tristan
MÉNIOLLE D’HAUTHUILLE Alban
MOUDERE Yannis
PAPEGAY- -VALLET Vincent
SALLE Jeanne

Groupe 5.5

Tuteur: Myriam Davidovici

Encadrant GL: Leonardo Linguaglossa

Elèves

DUCROS Timothée
GIANELLA Antonin
GODET Romain
GRIFFON–GUILLARD Ulysse
JAZIRI Adem
JOLY Antonin
MINONDO Arnaud
NGUYEN Mai-An

Jurys:

Groupes Représentant Copil Enseignant SES Encadrant GL
 1.* (Laurent Sauvage) Stéphane Safin Jean-Claude Dufourd
 2.* Giovanna Varni Christophe Prieur Lucien Maman
 3.* Michel Roux Dana Diminescu Jean-Claude Moissinac
4.* Tarik Graba Christian Licoppe Yuan Yao
5.* Jean Le Feuvre Isabelle Garron Leonardo Linguaglossa

Tuteurs:

Groupe Tuteur
1.1 Giovanna Varni
1.2 Giovanna Varni
1.3 Olivier Spitz
1.4 Olivier Spitz
1.5 Jean Le Feuvre
2.1 Laurent Sauvage
2.2 Laurent Sauvage
2.3 Jean-Claude Dufourd
2.4 Jean-Claude Dufourd
2.5 Jean Le Feuvre
3.1 Christophe Prieur
3.2 Christophe Prieur
3.3 Chadi Jabbour
3.4 Chadi Jabbour
3.5 Tarik Graba et Germain Pham
4.1 Michel Roux
4.2 Michel Roux
4.3 Leonardo Linguaglossa
4.4 Leonardo Linguaglossa
4.5 Tarik Graba et Germain Pham
5.1 Paul Chollet
5.2 Paul Chollet
5.3 Myriam Davidovici
5.4 Myriam Davidovici
5.5 Myriam Davidovici