Liste des encadrants 2018-2019

Dans ce document, plusieurs listes:

Groupes 1.*

Jury: Giovanna Varni, Chloé Le Bail, Jean-Claude Dufourd

Groupe 1.1

Tuteur: Attilio Fiandrotti

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ASSOMANY Marvin
CADIOU Louis
HEIDMANN Fanny
MATEU Geoffroy
OUZINEB Sohaïb
ROBERT Gaspard
TAN Lei

Groupe 1.2

Tuteur: Paul Chollet

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ABED Karim
BENOIST Grégoire
CAZENAVE-LACROUTZ Henri
COLIGNON Maxime
LEPORCHER Vincent
TAN Yee Man

Groupe 1.3

Tuteur: Jean Le Feuvre

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ABDOU Nadir
BONNAIL Elise
CHERRIER Vincent
DALLOT Julien
LUSCAN Pierre
N’DOUDI LIKOHO Ange
TOLLEC Simon

Groupe 1.4

Tuteur: Jean Le Feuvre

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ALIKHANI Nima
BREIDENSTEIN Alicia
BRICENO ANICAMA Jesus
CHOULIER Emmanuel
LARROQUE Alix
MARTIN SODEREAU Octavio
VARILLON Arnaud

Groupe 1.5

Tuteur: Julien Morel

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Elèves

ABOUANASS Mounib
BARBE Louis
BRUGERES Maxence
CANDELIER Marion
KALLEL Mahdi
TASSIN Raphael

Groupes 2.*

Jury: Jean Le Feuvre, Attilio Fiandrotti, Antonio Casilli

Groupe 2.1

Tuteur: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Encadrant GL: Attilio Fiandrotti

Elèves

BUCAILLE Stanislas
CHEN Donglin
CLAUS Amélie
HAMON Gautier
MEDVEDEV Anton
SADEDDINE Zacchary
THAUVIN Maxime

Groupe 2.2

Tuteur: Jean-Claude Dufourd

Encadrant GL: Attilio Fiandrotti

Elèves

BARRAL Arnaud
DEMARLES Guillaume
HUIN–SESNIS Ianis
MEDAGLIA Lucas
PACHEBAT Jean
TAN You

Groupe 2.3

Tuteur: Tarik Graba

Encadrant GL: Attilio Fiandrotti

Elèves

CHEDADI Mohamed Zineddine
COTTEREAU Marie-Charlotte
DUPUGET Titouan
MORISSE Alexandre
SIMON Hugo
XERRI Nathan

Groupe 2.4

Tuteur: Tarik Graba

Encadrant GL: Attilio Fiandrotti

Elèves

ASSERPE Samuel
DOMMERGUES Domitille
DUCROS Clément
EL MANSOURI KHOUDARI Hassan
OANEA Razvan
PEREZ Jérémy

Groupe 2.5

Tuteur: Olivier Spitz

Encadrant GL: Attilio Fiandrotti 

Elèves

AGHA ENNIMER Karim
AUBERT Fabien
BARBET Thibaut
CAZIN Titouan
CHEN Eric
ETIENNE Basile
FORNIER Zoe

Groupes 3.*

Jury: Marco Cagnazzo, Jean-Claude Moissinac, Julien Morel

Groupe 3.1

Tuteur: Michel Roux

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

AVILA JESUS Marko Eduardo
BOIGE Raphaël
DEMAY Ulysse
EUDINE Julien
FOURNIER Juliette
GUIGA Chloé
MOREAU Vincent

Groupe 3.2

Tuteur: Michel Roux

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

DANNEELS Théo
FAYARD Paul
GOSMANT Aurore
MEIHEMID Maha
PEVSNER Pablo
VRANCKX Jules

Groupe 3.3

Tuteur: Giovanna Varni

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

FALL Oumar
FERRY Yann
JOLIVET Eric
TEMPÉ Victor
TORRES PÉREZ Claudia
VEAUVY Titouan

Groupe 3.4

Tuteur: Giovanna Varni

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

BUSSOTTI Jean-Flavien
FOËX Mathurin
HAMDAOUI Wassila
MIGNON Pascal
NAJI Yassine
PESCE Florian
WEILL-DUFLOS Colin

Groupe 3.5

Tuteur: Laurent Sauvage

Encadrant GL: Jean-Claude Moissinac

Elèves

BECART Thierry
BERNARD Clément
CHÊNE Thomas
FACUNDO Frank
GRIRA Khaled
NAIT SAADA Thiziri

Groupes 4.*

Jury: Tarik Graba, Aurélien David, Valérie Beaudouin

Groupe 4.1

Tuteur: Chadi Jabbour & Germain Pham

Encadrant GL:  Aurélien David

Elèves

GALLAND Louis
HADIDA Jody
IJJAALI Hiba
MOUSSOUNI Ryan
PROIETTI Harith
SAVARIAU Romain

Groupe 4.2

Tuteur: Chadi Jabbour & Germain Pham

Encadrant GL:  Aurélien David

Elèves

BEDJAOUI Younes
GOUILLY-FROSSARD Gauthier
HOCHEDEZ Pierre
KEISLER Julie
MARON Vincent
MOULINE Yazid
QUELENNEC Ael

Groupe 4.3

Tuteur: Christophe Prieur

Encadrant GL:  Aurélien David  

Elèves

BENATAR Julien
CUVELIER Matteo
HOCHÉ Gabriel
HUSSON Quentin
JAYLE Maël
USCIDDA Théo
VARGAS SALAS Veronica

Groupe 4.4

Tuteur: Christophe Prieur

Encadrant GL:  Aurélien David

Elèves

FARHAT Ihebeddine
JEANTEUR Simon
KOENIG Cyril
LEFEVRE Robin
LHOPITEAU Agathe
MOUTSITA-GOULO Thibaud

Groupe 4.5

Tuteur: Myriam Davidovici

Encadrant GL:  Aurélien David

Elèves

CORROYER Mickaël
JOBARD Ulysse
LEFRANCOIS Vivien
MERCIER Marine
PUSKAS-JUHASZ Ruila
XERRI Axel
YIN Zihua

Groupes 5.*

Jury: Myriam Davidovici, Julien Roméro, Christophe Prieur

Groupe 5.1

Tuteur: Daniela Peschard

Encadrant GL: Julien Roméro

Elèves

DESVOIX Florent
KAPLAN Jeremy
LAKEHAL Wassim
MOSCHINI Irina
NOUEL Timothée
REQUENA Guillaume
ZHANG Haoxuan

Groupe 5.2

Tuteur: Laurent Sauvage

Encadrant GL: Julien Roméro

Elèves

BARRON HUERTA Sheila
DAMBRUN Thibaut
DELEPOULLE Guillaume
FOILLARD Hilaire
GARDE Joël
LACOMBE Yoach
ROUVET Théo

Groupe 5.3

Tuteur: Ulrich Kühne

Encadrant GL: Julien Roméro

Elèves

DACLIN Clément
LUCE Maël
OULMQADEM Hana
PETER Guillaume
RABALLAND Guillaume
VANHESTE Adrien

Groupe 5.4

Tuteur: Ulrich Kühne

Encadrant GL: Julien Roméro

Elèves

ARRIAU Emma
BOUTHORS Maxime
LECOEUR Bastien
LESNÉ Gwilherm
POMBET Charles
SOW Babacar

Groupe 5.5

Tuteur: Stéphane Safin

Encadrant GL: Julien Roméro

Elèves

CUNY Gabriel
HARRIZI Youness
LECOMTE Jules
SALAMÉ Oriane
TANG Joël
ZAFAR Paul-Emile

Jurys:

Groupes Représentant Copil Enseignant SES Encadrant GL
 1.* Giovanna Varni Chloé Le Bail Jean-Claude Dufourd
 2.* Jean Le Feuvre Antonio Casilli Attilio Fiandrotti
 3.* Marco Cagnazzo Julien Morel Jean-Claude Moissinac
4.* Tarik Graba Valérie Beaudouin Aurélien David
5.* Myriam Davidovici Christophe Prieur Julien Roméro

Tuteurs:

Groupe Tuteur
1.1 Attilio Fiandrotti
1.2 Paul Chollet
1.3 Jean Le Feuvre
1.4 Jean Le Feuvre
1.5 Julien Morel
2.1 Jean-Claude Dufourd
2.2 Jean-Claude Dufourd
2.3 Tarik Graba
2.4 Tarik Graba
2.5 Olivier Spitz
3.1 Michel Roux
3.2 Michel Roux
3.3 Giovanna Varni
3.4 Giovanna Varni
3.5  Laurent Sauvage
4.1 Chadi Jabbour & Germain Pham
4.2 Chadi Jabbour & Germain Pham
4.3 Christophe Prieur
4.4 Christophe Prieur
4.5 Myriam Davidovici
5.1 Daniela Peschard
5.2 Daniela Peschard
5.3 Ulrich Kühne
5.4 Ulrich Kühne
5.5 Stéphane Safin